CONGRATULATIONS
FIRST WINNERS OF 2020

KARA-LYNN A GETTINGS

LOYALTY PRIZE WINNER

Strathcona Community Hospital | SHERWOOD PARK
Ticket #802526008

Aimee Donovan

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Stollery Childrens Hospital | Lac La Biche
Ticket #601865004

Tara C Stauffer

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Sturgeon Community Hospital | ST. ALBERT
Ticket #301543002


CONGRATULATIONS
FIRST WINNERS OF 2020

KARA-LYNN A GETTINGS

LOYALTY PRIZE WINNER

Strathcona Community Hospital | SHERWOOD PARK
Ticket #802526008

Aimee Donovan

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Stollery Childrens Hospital | Lac La Biche
Ticket #601865004

Tara C Stauffer

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Sturgeon Community Hospital | ST. ALBERT
Ticket #301543002
CONGRATULATIONS
Senobia Manji
Monthly Bonus Prize Winner
Ticket #801236012
Stollery Children's Hospital
EDMONTON, AB
CONGRATULATIONS
MARCH WINNERS

Karen Nagribianko

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Cross Cancer Institute | Ponoka
Ticket #807509015

Donita R Armstrong

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Addiction Services across Northern Alberta | Edmonton
Ticket #325615001

CONGRATULATIONS
MARCH WINNERS

Karen Nagribianko

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Cross Cancer Institute | Ponoka
Ticket #807509015

Donita R Armstrong

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Addiction Services across Northern Alberta | Edmonton
Ticket #325615001
CONGRATULATIONS
Carolyn Brooks
Monthly Bonus Prize Winner
Leduc Community Hospital
Wetaskiwin, AB
Ticket #807489002
CONGRATULATIONS
MAY WINNERS

RAVINDER KAUR PANDHER

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

University of Alberta Hospital | Edmonton
Ticket #354866003

JENNIFER BRINCO

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

University of Alberta Hospital | Edmonton
Ticket #347273002

CONGRATULATIONS
MAY WINNERS

RAVINDER KAUR PANDHER

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

University of Alberta Hospital | Edmonton
Ticket #354866003

JENNIFER BRINCO

University of Alberta Hospital | Edmonton
Ticket #347273002
CONGRATULATIONS
JUNE WINNERS

Abiola T Folagbade

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Royal Alexandra Hospital | Edmonton
Ticket #624054007

CHRISTINE COLLIER

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Alberta Children's Hospital | Lethbridge
Ticket #645704005

CONGRATULATIONS
JUNE WINNERS

Abiola T Folagbade

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Royal Alexandra Hospital | Edmonton
Ticket #624054007

CHRISTINE COLLIER

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Alberta Children's Hospital | Lethbridge
Ticket #645704005
CONGRATULATIONS
JULY WINNERS

Gus Schroeder

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Alberta Children's Hospital | Calgary
Ticket #615374007

Ksenia Shepel

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Foothills Medical Centre | Calgary
Ticket #317938001

CONGRATULATIONS
JULY WINNERS

Gus Schroeder

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Alberta Children's Hospital | Calgary
Ticket #615374007

Ksenia Shepel

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Foothills Medical Centre | Calgary
Ticket #317938001
CONGRATULATIONS
AUGUST WINNERS

LYNDA EASTHOPE

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

St. Michael's Health Centre (Lethbridge) | LETHBRIDGE
Ticket #642760004

Amy McMorran

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Northern Lights Regional Health Centre | Fort McMurray
Ticket #805357006

CONGRATULATIONS
AUGUST WINNERS

LYNDA EASTHOPE

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

St. Michael's Health Centre (Lethbridge) | LETHBRIDGE
Ticket #642760004

Amy McMorran

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Northern Lights Regional Health Centre | Fort McMurray
Ticket #805357006
CONGRATULATIONS
SEPTEMBER WINNERS

JODANNA W GREEN

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Queen Elizabeth II Hospital | Grovedale
Ticket #436685002

JAMES HAMMEL

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Beaumont Public Health Centre | Beaumont
Ticket #344044002

CONGRATULATIONS
SEPTEMBER WINNERS

WINNER

$50,000 MONTHLY GRAND PRIZE

Grande Prairie Regional Hospital | Grovedale
Ticket #344044002

WINNER

$5,000 MONTHLY PRIZE

Beaverlodge Municipal Hospital | Beaumont
Ticket #436685002

AUGUST WINNERS

The Super Draw 100


Sheila Frey
Gideon C Salvador
Martina Lashta
Victoria Moreau
Cheryl S Chong
Michelle Smith
Sapna Van Gaalen
Darren Ness
Lindsay Munstermann
Ashleigh Malarczuk
Jody Johnson
Fieven Reta
Ann Arseneau
Jodi Murray
Kandee Boyko
Malinda J Rudyk
Regina P Lachuk
Gillian Blundon
Marni Kuhlmann
Dannah Alisaca
Christina G Blackmore
Lisa J Burden
Lynn Brake
Andrew Petrie
Jennifer Lynn Tiller-Babiuk
Analyn M Cunanan
Courtney Dawn Elizabeth Haun
Kris Joyce
Erica Preiss
Saowanee Srisuriyamart
Sharon Boitson
Stephanie S Ellis
David Gee
Cody-Lee Goulding
Alan Charles Martin
Lorna M Coumont
Gordon Chase
Pamela A Wynn
Kelly D Macdonald
Joni Davis
Jessica M Trautman
Christina Tyschuk
Chinekwu Ibeabuchi
Cerena Nelisher
Christy L Yanosik
Erin Daling
Myrna C Pickering
Nicholas A Gittins
Judy E Pelensky
James Zachary
Lynne R Chenard
Melanie Joy Congram
Javida Merali
Cecilia Enriquez - De Guzman
Heather Denny
Dawn Knapp
Kellie Machell
Luisa Cubacub
Geetha Mohanan
Dana Dunstall
Lorrie Verspeelt
Mithun Kunnasseri Mathew
Ogechukwu C Ezeh
Heather D Gear
Theresa Joyce
Heather Dumont
Eva-Melinda Jago
Caroline Stead
Kimberly Birmingham
Amita Kohli
Maxine Scringer-Wilkes
Nicole C Mcmahon
Isioma Isy Osaji-Ugo
Georgette Hagstrom
Joan Straathof
Jacqueline Brand
Christina Mckenzie
Whitney Jean Murray-Mcclelland
Abrhet Belete
Jordache Amistad
Jacquelin S Benito
Debbra D Chalupa
Diane C Mason
Kayla Brouwer
Betty M Carreiro
Trish Little
Vishwanauth Hariepersaud
Ninella Secara
Christopher Pavez
Patricia Nielsen
Dallas R Lehr
Yoona Kim
Sylvia S Baran
Jennifer Anne Drover
Marcy Bordeleau
Roberta W De Jong
Olive Njeri
Eugene Pontes
Lindsay Cupid
Alison Penney

CONGRATULATIONS
SUPER DRAW WINNERS

Use the TICKET CHECKER below to search for your TICKET NUMBER or LAST NAME

In the event of a discrepancy between this published winners list and the official list as recorded on the day of drawing, the official list shall prevail.

Looking for ALL 2019 WinWin50 Winners?

CLICK BELOW FOR A COMPLETE LISTING 2019

2019 WINNERS

  • JANUARY
    • MOHANAN V KOMBALATHODI
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
    • WINNER
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Stollery Children
    • HELEN LACHANCE
    • $5,000 Loyalty Prize #1
    • Three Hills Health Initiative
    • WINNER
    • $5,000 Loyalty Prize #2
    • Oilfields General Hospital (Black Diamond)
    • JANIS L HATALEY
    • $5,000 Loyalty Prize #3
    • Northern Alberta
    • WINNER
    • $5,000 Loyalty Prize #4
    • Stollery Children
    • WINNER
    • $5,000 Loyalty Prize #5
    • Jack Ady Cancer Centre (Lethbridge)
  • FEBRUARY
    • WINNER
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Alberta Children
    • HAILEY P MORALES
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
    • WINNER
    • $10,000 Early Bird Prize #1
    • Southern Alberta
    • LYNDSEY MARTELL
    • $10,000 Early Bird Prize #2
    • Alberta Children
    • LOUISE SANGUINE
    • $10,000 Early Bird Prize #3
    • South Health Campus
    • TIMOTHY FORD
    • $10,000 Early Bird Prize #4
    • Airdrie Urgent Care Centre
    • MICHAEL KAY
    • $10,000 Early Bird Prize #5
    • South Health Campus
  • MARCH
    • MICHELLE ARSENAULT
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Calgary
    • TRACY MITCHELL
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Claresholm
    • ROSALIE KRAUSE
    • $50,000 Early Bird #2
    • Calgary
  • APRIL
    • TRINA NADINE
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Drayton Valley Community Cancer Centre
    • PRASANNA
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Stollery Children's Hospital
  • MAY
    • WINNER
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Southern Alberta
    • LINDSEY KILBRIDE
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Foothills Medical Centrey
    • WINNER
    • $25,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 1
    • Peter Lougheed Centre
    • KELLY TRAN
    • $25,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 1
    • Villa Caritas
  • JUNE
    • DEANNA MONAGUE
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Foothills Medical Centre
    • COLLEEN J CALLEN-WICKS
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • University of Alberta Hospital
    • ANGELA M. JOHNSON
    • $100,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 2
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
  • JULY
    • WINNER
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Stettler Hospital & Care Centre
    • WINNER
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • University of Alberta Hospital
  • AUGUST
    • Winner
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Alberta Children
    • Winner
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Cross Cancer Institute
    • Toni L Chaldezos
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 3
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
    • Boi Lin Chiew
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 3
    • Northern Alberta
    • Winner
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 3
    • Grande Prairie Regional Hospital
    • Nicola D Watson
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 3
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
    • Winner
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 3
    • Southern Alberta
  • SEPTEMBER
    • Mikhail Abrahams
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Stollery Children's Hospital
    • Monica Isaac
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Alberta Children's Hospital
    • Brad Wakeman
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 4
    • Stollery Children's Hospitaln
    • Chanda Estreller
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 4
    • St. Michael's Health Centre (Lethbridge)
    • Melanie Hval
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 4
    • Southern Alberta
    • Winner
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 4
    • University of Alberta Hospital
    • Barbara DeVuyst
    • $5,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 4
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
  • OCTOBER
    • Winner
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Mary Immaculate Care Centre
    • Winner
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Northern Alberta
    • Winner
    • $50,000 Fortune Bonus Prize 5
    • Grande Prairie Cancer Centre
  • NOVEMBER
    • Winner
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Foothills Medical Centre
    • Winner
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Westview Health Centre
  • DECEMBER
    • Nicole Anawanam
    • $250,000 Final Grand Prize
    • Royal Alexandra Hospital
    • Marie Josee Tremblay
    • $50,000 Monthly Grand Prize
    • Mazankowski Alberta Heart Institute
    • Francis C Borces
    • $5,000 Monthly Prize
    • Misericordia Hospital